ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8996148
*
nr 899 6148
Arvid Widerberg
(1904-1998), Sverige
Widerberg, Drottningholms slott, 259/360, signed, -78 mm: 42x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Widerberg, Drottningholms slott, 259/360, signerad, -78 mm: 42x50
Arvid Widerberg, Swedish artist born 1904, Lund, dead 1998, Malmö.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 9 2014
at 20:02:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/6 09:27:10
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Arvid Widerberg
Arvid Widerberg, Swedish artist born 1904, Lund, dead 1998, Malmö.
Read more about Arvid Widerberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arvid widerberg drottningholms slott färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige widerberg
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
Arvid Widerberg
Arvid Widerberg, Swedish artist born 1904, Lund, dead 1998, Malmö.
Read more about Arvid Widerberg
nr 899 6148
Arvid Widerberg
(1904-1998), Sverige
Widerberg, Drottningholms slott, 259/360, signed, -78 mm: 42x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Widerberg, Drottningholms slott, 259/360, signerad, -78 mm: 42x50
Arvid Widerberg, Swedish artist born 1904, Lund, dead 1998, Malmö.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 9 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/6 09:27:10 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Arvid Widerberg
Arvid Widerberg, Swedish artist born 1904, Lund, dead 1998, Malmö.Read more about Arvid Widerberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arvid widerberg drottningholms slott färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige widerberg
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16